Thursday

Demam PLKN -..-

Honestly I was thinking mostly about plkn these days . How am i going to survive , wake up at 5 am blablablah -.-' Huhhhh I know Im not ready yet but that's gonna be happen right ? All I have to do just be cool and nice to everyone . And guesss now I can go there , but come with thissss :DD

 I want that pink *,*

 Damn I want this too ^,^

God , I can't help myself :'(

Comel enough ? Ahhh I know it's damn expensive . And I think it's not worth at all if my parents bought this for me . Ahhhh umi abah please gimme thiss pleaseeeeeee:'( I've told them , if I get this . It will be perfect . Dont worry about me . It will be my strength to survive out there . Watching this pink stuffsss will make me feel so strong to survive for 3 months =.="

** but at the end , I know it's not worth if I buy this for my daughter in future . Ahhh shit I want it pleaseeeeee I am the only daughter you had . pleaseeee :( bye

9 comments:

fairus abu bakar said...

comeLnye..geram tgk!

Roxy's said...

comel kan kan ? the price also comel, kahkah :D

nur nadzirah said...

wahh..senang sikit aku nak cari kau nnti mse pndftaran..aku cari beg kau dulu..hehe ^__^

Roxy's said...

alaaaaa jahaaaaaatttttttttt :DD hahahahaha okay2 , boleh lah bg alasan kat parents suruh beli ni alasan nanti kawan2 senang nak cari aku. hahahahaha

❤MuRni DahLiA❤ said...

sweet nyer pink......

Roxy's said...

like youuu :p

Dianaa said...

Aahhhhh! You dapat PLKN?! Jangan risau, sumpah seronok k. Cuma 1st and 2nd week je macam lemau sikit. Hihi :D
Btw, kena bangun dalam pukul 4 lebih k, bukan pukul 5. Muehehee :3

Roxy's said...

@Diana : xseronok i dtg kl i serang you dolu . kahkah :D

Dianaa said...

Hahahaa! Kalau seronok, belanja I makan bole? Muahaha xD